Luis Fonsi

Top Albums

Top Songs

Shuffle
Add all to playlist
Total: 100 Songs

Birth Name:

Luis Alfonso Rodríguez López-Cepero

Born:

April 15, 1978 in San Juan, Puerto Rico

Genre: Pop Latino

Advertisement